Game Schedule

Upcoming Games

Date Time Location Result Home Guest
Tue 09/01/2015 6:00 PM Dome AA Chafing the Dream
7:30 PM Dome FSFC MA Hangover Hooligans
Wed 09/02/2015 6:00 PM Dome Anchorage FC Arctic North FC
7:30 PM Dome 99B Velocity Real Amigos 1
Thu 09/03/2015 6:00 PM Dome AA FSFC MA
7:30 PM Dome Chafing the Dream Hangover Hooligans
Fri 09/04/2015 6:00 PM Dome Arctic North FC Pioneer United F.C.
7:30 PM Dome Amigos 1 Thunderboltz FC
Tue 09/08/2015 6:00 PM Dome AA Chafing the Dream
7:30 PM Dome FSFC MA Hangover Hooligans
Thu 09/10/2015 6:00 PM Dome Anchorage FC Pioneer United F.C.
7:30 PM Dome 99B Velocity Real Thunderboltz FC
Fri 09/11/2015 6:00 PM Dome AA Hangover Hooligans
7:30 PM Dome Chafing the Dream FSFC MA
Sat 09/12/2015 12:00 PM Dome Ninja Pirates Dream Killers
1:30 PM Dome 907 Soccerballers Oosiks
3:00 PM Dome #gainz DFC Albion
4:30 PM Dome Coffman Ninjaneers Philociraptors
6:00 PM Dome Incinerators Dream Killers
Sun 09/13/2015 12:00 PM Dome 907 Soccerballers Dream Killers
1:30 PM Dome Ninja Pirates Oosiks
3:00 PM Dome #gainz Philociraptors
4:30 PM Dome Coffman Ninjaneers DFC Albion
6:00 PM Dome Ninja Pirates 907 Soccerballers
7:30 PM Dome Incinerators Oosiks
Mon 09/14/2015 8:00 PM Dome Anchorage FC Arctic North FC
9:30 PM Dome 99B Velocity Real Amigos 1
Tue 09/15/2015 8:00 PM Dome Arctic North FC Pioneer United F.C.
9:30 PM Dome Amigos 1 Thunderboltz FC
Wed 09/16/2015 8:00 PM Dome Anchorage FC Pioneer United F.C.
9:30 PM Dome 99B Velocity Real Thunderboltz FC

Past Games

Date Time Location Result Home Guest
Mon 08/31/2015 7:30 PM Dome 99B Velocity Real Thunderboltz FC
6:00 PM Dome Anchorage FC Pioneer United F.C.
Sun 08/30/2015 4:30 PM Dome DFC Albion Philociraptors
3:00 PM Dome #gainz Coffman Ninjaneers
1:30 PM Dome Oosiks 907 Soccerballers
12:00 PM Dome Dream Killers Incinerators
Sat 08/29/2015 4:30 PM Dome Coffman Ninjaneers DFC Albion
3:00 PM Dome #gainz Philociraptors
1:30 PM Dome Ninja Pirates Incinerators
12:00 PM Dome Dream Killers Oosiks
Wed 08/26/2015 7:30 PM Kincaid 1 - 0 Chafing the Dream FSFC MA
6:00 PM Kincaid 1 - 1 AA Hangover Hooligans
Tue 08/25/2015 7:30 PM Kincaid 4 - 1 Amigos 1 Thunderboltz FC
6:00 PM Kincaid 2 - 3 Arctic North FC Pioneer United F.C.
Mon 08/24/2015 7:30 PM Kincaid 3 - 1 Hangover Hooligans Chafing the Dream
6:00 PM Kincaid 2 - 2 AA FSFC MA
Sun 08/23/2015 4:30 PM Dome 2 - 0 Philociraptors DFC Albion
3:00 PM Dome 1 - 1 #gainz Coffman Ninjaneers
1:30 PM Dome 1 - 6 907 Soccerballers Incinerators
12:00 PM Dome 2 - 2 Ninja Pirates Dream Killers
Sat 08/22/2015 4:30 PM Dome 2 - 2 Coffman Ninjaneers Philociraptors
3:00 PM Dome 1 - 2 #gainz DFC Albion
1:30 PM Dome 5 - 1 Incinerators Oosiks
12:00 PM Dome 3 - 2 Ninja Pirates 907 Soccerballers
Fri 08/21/2015 8:15 PM Dome 0 - 1 Chicas Classy Cleats
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 0 Amigos 1 99B Velocity Real
Thu 08/20/2015 8:15 PM Dome 3 - 8 Denali FC Coffman Ninjaneers
6:30 PM Dome 0 - 1 DFC Albion #gainz
Wed 08/19/2015 8:15 PM Dome 9 - 5 Bear Tooth United Amigos 1
6:30 PM Dome 0 - 3 Here For Beer Thunderbirds
6:00 PM Kincaid 2 - 2 Anchorage FC Arctic North FC
Tue 08/18/2015 8:15 PM Dome 0 - 3 SQUAD Purely Platonic
8:15 PM Kincaid 0 - 6 Spenard Roadhouse AK Fighting Squirrels
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 5 Northern Excavation Melchester
6:30 PM Kincaid 4 - 1 #gainz DFC Albion
Mon 08/17/2015 8:15 PM Dome 3 - 3 Anchorage FC White. Star
8:15 PM Kincaid 3 - 1 Velocity 98 Select Pioneer United F.C.
6:30 PM Dome 2 - 4 Thunderboltz FC Red Card Riot
6:30 PM Kincaid 1 - 2 Classy Cleats Chicas
Sun 08/16/2015 8:15 PM Dome 4 - 2 The Avengers The 10 Keys
7:15 PM Bartlett 1 - 4 99B Velocity Real Velocity 98 Select
7:15 PM Romig 3 - 3 Hangover Hooligans AA
6:30 PM Dome 2 - 7 Golden Boots Spenard Roadhouse
5:30 PM Bartlett 0 - 0 Summer 2015 Team Vicious and Delicious
5:30 PM Romig 0 - 0 Battle Cats Kickin it old school
4:45 PM Dome 6 - 1 Brew Kaladi Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
3:00 PM Dome 3 - 0 Amigos 1 Rangers F.C.
1:15 PM Dome 1 - 5 BYOB Futbol AK-Extreme
11:30 AM Dome 0 - 3 Clockwork Orange YLS
9:45 AM Dome 5 - 1 Ninja Pirates Jolly Grinders S.C.
8:00 AM Dome 3 - 0 Dream Killers Oosiks
Thu 08/13/2015 8:15 PM Dome 1 - 1 DFC Albion Denali FC
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 1 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D The Avengers
Wed 08/12/2015 8:15 PM Dome 0 - 0 Anchorage FC Pioneer United F.C.
6:30 PM Dome 1 - 4 Chafing the Dream AA
Tue 08/11/2015 8:15 PM Dome 2 - 6 Odd Nutz E League All Stars
6:30 PM Dome 0 - 3 The 10 Keys Sockeye
Mon 08/10/2015 8:15 PM Dome 2 - 7 Banzai FC Los Cheleros
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 7 Classy Cleats AK Goal Diggers
Sun 08/09/2015 8:15 PM Dome 2 - 1 Rebels Incinerators
7:15 PM Bartlett 6 - 3 Nomads JNOV Coed
7:15 PM Romig 3 - 3 Jolly Grinders S.C. Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
7:15 PM Service 0 - 0 AK Fighting Squirrels Spenard Roadhouse
6:30 PM Dome 2 - 2 SQUAD Ninja Pirates
5:30 PM Bartlett 3 - 0 Purely Platonic Sockeye
5:30 PM Romig 0 - 3 YLS Clockwork Orange
5:30 PM Service 0 - 0 Red Card Riot Pioneer United F.C.
4:45 PM Dome 2 - 4 907 Soccerballers Chinook Family Dentistry
3:00 PM Dome 3 - 1 #gainz E League All Stars
Fri 08/07/2015 8:15 PM Dome 4 - 5 Coffman Ninjaneers DFC Albion
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 0 BYOB Kung Fu Hustle
Thu 08/06/2015 8:15 PM Dome 5 - 2 Sockeyes Futbol AK-Extreme
6:30 PM Dome 0 - 6 Odd Nutz Coffman Ninjaneers
Wed 08/05/2015 8:15 PM Dome 2 - 1 Turf Surfers Here For Beer
6:30 PM Dome 0 - 3 Pioneer United F.C. Velocity 98 Select
Tue 08/04/2015 8:15 PM Dome 2 - 1 Coffman Ninjaneers Odd Nutz
6:30 PM Dome 2 - 1 Philociraptors #gainz
Mon 08/03/2015 8:15 PM Dome 5 - 4 Turf Surfers Bear Tooth United
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 1 Velocity 98 Select White. Star
Sun 08/02/2015 8:15 PM Dome 0 - 3 Red Card Riot Arctic North FC
7:15 PM Bartlett 0 - 5 One Eighty Battle Cats
7:15 PM Dimond 0 - 3 JNOV Coed Kickin it old school
7:15 PM Romig 4 - 2 Rebels 907 Soccerballers
7:15 PM Service 6 - 2 The Avengers Sockeye
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 0 Melchester Kung Fu Hustle
5:30 PM Bartlett 4 - 1 #gainz E League All Stars
5:30 PM Dimond 3 - 3 Futbol AK-Extreme Sockeyes
5:30 PM Romig 1 - 3 BIG DIPPAS TNB
5:30 PM Service 4 - 2 Clockwork Orange The 10 Keys
Fri 07/31/2015 8:15 PM Dome 0 - 5 The 10 Keys Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
6:30 PM Dome 9 - 3 The Avengers Ninja Pirates
Tue 07/28/2015 8:15 PM AFS 8 - 1 00B Velocity Blue Thunderbirds
6:30 PM AFS 2 - 1 Hangover Hooligans Chafing the Dream
Sun 07/26/2015 7:15 PM AFS 4 - 0 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D YLS
7:15 PM Bartlett 8 - 6 Kung Fu Hustle Futbol AK-Extreme
7:15 PM Dimond 2 - 1 907 Soccerballers P-Tarmigans
7:15 PM Romig 2 - 5 Amigos 1 Bear Tooth United
7:15 PM Service 0 - 3 Golden Boots AK Fighting Squirrels
5:30 PM AFS 6 - 3 BYOB Sockeyes
5:30 PM Bartlett 3 - 0 Arctic North FC White. Star
5:30 PM Dimond 2 - 1 JNOV Coed One Eighty
5:30 PM Romig 9 - 2 Clockwork Orange The Avengers
5:30 PM Service 7 - 6 Purely Platonic Jolly Grinders S.C.
Fri 07/24/2015 8:15 PM Bartlett 0 - 0 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Chafing the Dream
8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 2 Anchorage FC Red Card Riot
8:15 PM Dome 2 - 6 The 10 Keys Clockwork Orange
8:15 PM Romig Los Cheleros International KAT's
8:15 PM Service 1 - 1 Denali FC Odd Nutz
6:30 PM Bartlett 3 - 0 AK Goal Diggers Grapes of Wrath
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 0 White. Star Pioneer United F.C.
6:30 PM Dome Sockeye Purely Platonic
6:30 PM Romig AA Brew Kaladi
6:30 PM Service 4 - 4 Spenard Roadhouse Golden Boots
Thu 07/23/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 4 Automated Laundry Rebels
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 7 Melchester BYOB
8:15 PM Service 1 - 1 P-Tarmigans Oosiks
6:30 PM Dimond 1 - 3 Jolly Grinders S.C. SQUAD
6:30 PM Romig 7 - 1 Kickin it old school Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
Wed 07/22/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 1 Bering Global FSFC MA
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 5 Hangover Hooligans Los Cheleros
8:15 PM Service 3 - 3 Thunderboltz FC 99B Velocity Real
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 3 Turf Surfers 00B Velocity Blue
6:30 PM Romig 4 - 1 Mooses Tooth Womens Blueberry Shots
6:30 PM Service 0 - 0 CISC Velocity 97G Blue Vicious and Delicious
Tue 07/21/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 1 JNOV Coed Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 1 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Dream Killers
8:15 PM Service 1 - 1 Incinerators Oosiks
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 1 Philociraptors Denali FC
6:30 PM Romig 3 - 2 Sockeye YLS
6:30 PM Service 3 - 0 Kickin it old school Battle Cats
Mon 07/20/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 2 - 5 Banzai FC International KAT's
8:15 PM Romig 4 - 7 00B Velocity Blue Here For Beer
6:30 PM Dimond 2 - 5 99B Velocity Real Red Card Riot
6:30 PM Romig 1 - 1 Rangers F.C. Turf Surfers
Sun 07/19/2015 7:15 PM AFS 0 - 7 YLS Jolly Grinders S.C.
7:15 PM Bartlett 0 - 5 Purely Platonic The Avengers
7:15 PM Dimond 3 - 9 TNB BIG DIPPAS
7:15 PM Romig 3 - 1 Rebels Automated Laundry
7:15 PM Service Northern Excavation Sockeyes
5:30 PM AFS 2 - 6 Blueberry Shots AK Goal Diggers
5:30 PM Bartlett 0 - 0 CISC Velocity 97G Blue Summer 2015 Team
5:30 PM Dimond 5 - 1 Spenard Roadhouse AK Fighting Squirrels
5:30 PM Romig 0 - 3 Ninja Pirates SQUAD
5:30 PM Service 1 - 3 Philociraptors Coffman Ninjaneers
Fri 07/17/2015 8:15 PM Bartlett 4 - 5 Turf Surfers Amigos 1
8:15 PM Dome 3 - 0 Classy Cleats CISC Velocity 97G Blue
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 5 White. Star 99B Velocity Real
8:15 PM Service 0 - 0 Vicious and Delicious Summer 2015 Team
6:30 PM Bartlett 5 - 5 Banzai FC Bering Global
6:30 PM Dome 5 - 6 Oosiks Automated Laundry
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 3 YLS The Avengers
6:30 PM Service 1 - 1 The 10 Keys Purely Platonic
Thu 07/16/2015 8:15 PM Romig 2 - 3 One Eighty Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
8:15 PM Service 3 - 5 Golden Boots BIG DIPPAS
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 1 P-Tarmigans Rebels
Wed 07/15/2015 8:15 PM AFS 4 - 1 Los Cheleros AA
8:15 PM Romig 2 - 0 00B Velocity Blue Rangers F.C.
8:15 PM Service 1 - 8 Thunderbirds Turf Surfers
6:30 PM AFS 1 - 0 International KAT's Hangover Hooligans
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 3 Grapes of Wrath AK Goal Diggers
6:30 PM Service 2 - 3 Brew Kaladi Chafing the Dream
Tue 07/14/2015 8:15 PM AFS 7 - 1 Incinerators Automated Laundry
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 4 One Eighty Battle Cats
8:15 PM Service 3 - 5 P-Tarmigans Chinook Family Dentistry
6:30 PM AFS 3 - 1 Sockeyes BYOB
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 1 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Nomads
6:30 PM Service 2 - 2 Coffman Ninjaneers Philociraptors
Mon 07/13/2015 8:15 PM AFS 1 - 4 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Banzai FC
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 0 Mooses Tooth Womens Classy Cleats
6:30 PM AFS 1 - 3 AA International KAT's
6:30 PM Romig 4 - 2 FSFC MA Brew Kaladi
Sun 07/12/2015 7:15 PM AFS 6 - 0 AK Goal Diggers Chicas
7:15 PM Bartlett 2 - 0 #gainz Denali FC
7:15 PM Dimond 1 - 2 Oosiks 907 Soccerballers
7:15 PM Romig 2 - 5 Futbol AK-Extreme BYOB
7:15 PM Service 5 - 7 Sockeye The 10 Keys
5:30 PM AFS 2 - 7 YLS SQUAD
5:30 PM Bartlett 1 - 1 Amigos 1 Bear Tooth United
5:30 PM Dimond 5 - 0 DFC Albion Coffman Ninjaneers
5:30 PM Romig 7 - 0 Chinook Family Dentistry Rebels
5:30 PM Service 8 - 1 JNOV Coed Battle Cats
Fri 07/10/2015 8:15 PM Bartlett 0 - 2 Odd Nutz Denali FC
8:15 PM Dimond 2 - 5 Jolly Grinders S.C. The Avengers
8:15 PM Dome 1 - 5 Northern Excavation Futbol AK-Extreme
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 7 99B Velocity Real Arctic North FC
8:15 PM Service 0 - 3 Thunderbirds 00B Velocity Blue
6:30 PM Bartlett 11 - 0 Banzai FC Hangover Hooligans
6:30 PM Dimond 4 - 2 Amigos 1 Turf Surfers
6:30 PM Dome 8 - 0 E League All Stars Coffman Ninjaneers
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 1 Chicas Mooses Tooth Womens
Thu 07/09/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 2 907 Soccerballers Incinerators
8:15 PM Romig 2 - 4 Sockeyes Melchester
8:15 PM Service 4 - 0 Chinook Family Dentistry Oosiks
6:30 PM Dimond 8 - 3 BIG DIPPAS Spenard Roadhouse
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 3 DFC Albion Philociraptors
Wed 07/08/2015 8:15 PM AFS 2 - 2 Velocity 98 Select Arctic North FC
8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 3 AK Goal Diggers Mooses Tooth Womens
8:15 PM Kincaid 3 - 5 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot AA
8:15 PM Romig 6 - 3 Los Cheleros Bering Global
8:15 PM Service 3 - 4 International KAT's Brew Kaladi
6:30 PM AFS 0 - 3 Summer 2015 Team Classy Cleats
6:30 PM Dimond 4 - 4 FSFC MA Banzai FC
6:30 PM Kincaid 6 - 1 Amigos 1 Thunderbirds
6:30 PM Romig 4 - 3 00B Velocity Blue Bear Tooth United
6:30 PM Service 0 - 0 Vicious and Delicious CISC Velocity 97G Blue
Tue 07/07/2015 8:15 PM AFS 1 - 4 Northern Excavation Kung Fu Hustle
8:15 PM Dimond 6 - 1 TNB Golden Boots
8:15 PM Romig 7 - 0 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers One Eighty
8:15 PM Service 1 - 4 Automated Laundry Oosiks
6:30 PM AFS 1 - 2 Battle Cats JNOV Coed
6:30 PM Dimond 2 - 4 Dream Killers P-Tarmigans
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 2 SQUAD Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
6:30 PM Service 0 - 2 Chinook Family Dentistry 907 Soccerballers
Mon 07/06/2015 8:15 PM AFS 0 - 2 Rangers F.C. Here For Beer
8:15 PM Dimond 0 - 7 Hangover Hooligans Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 7 FSFC MA Bering Global
8:15 PM Service 1 - 7 99B Velocity Real Pioneer United F.C.
6:30 PM AFS 1 - 5 Red Card Riot Anchorage FC
6:30 PM Dimond 0 - 3 Blueberry Shots Grapes of Wrath
6:30 PM Romig 6 - 0 Velocity 98 Select Thunderboltz FC
Thu 07/02/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 2 - 2 SQUAD Jolly Grinders S.C.
8:15 PM Romig 2 - 4 The Avengers Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
8:15 PM Service 12 - 3 E League All Stars Odd Nutz
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 2 Ninja Pirates The 10 Keys
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 0 Sockeyes Kung Fu Hustle
Wed 07/01/2015 8:15 PM AFS 0 - 3 Vicious and Delicious Chicas
8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 0 Bering Global AA
8:15 PM Romig 3 - 1 Here For Beer 00B Velocity Blue
8:15 PM Service 2 - 4 Arctic North FC Pioneer United F.C.
6:30 PM AFS 0 - 0 Summer 2015 Team CISC Velocity 97G Blue
6:30 PM Dimond 0 - 5 Classy Cleats Blueberry Shots
6:30 PM Romig 9 - 2 Anchorage FC 99B Velocity Real
6:30 PM Service 5 - 6 Brew Kaladi Banzai FC
Tue 06/30/2015 8:15 PM AFS 3 - 1 Ninja Pirates YLS
8:15 PM Dimond 7 - 2 BIG DIPPAS Golden Boots
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 5 Sockeyes Northern Excavation
8:15 PM Service 4 - 0 #gainz Philociraptors
6:30 PM AFS 4 - 0 Clockwork Orange Jolly Grinders S.C.
6:30 PM Dimond 2 - 0 Incinerators Dream Killers
6:30 PM Romig 3 - 1 Sockeye SQUAD
6:30 PM Service 5 - 3 Chinook Family Dentistry Automated Laundry
Mon 06/29/2015 8:15 PM AFS 4 - 2 Here For Beer Thunderbirds
8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 3 Brew Kaladi Los Cheleros
8:15 PM Romig 1 - 3 Classy Cleats Mooses Tooth Womens
8:15 PM Service 3 - 2 Bear Tooth United Rangers F.C.
6:30 PM AFS 0 - 4 AA FSFC MA
6:30 PM Romig 6 - 3 Pioneer United F.C. Thunderboltz FC
Sun 06/28/2015 7:15 PM AFS 4 - 2 Spenard Roadhouse TNB
7:15 PM Bartlett 3 - 3 E League All Stars Philociraptors
7:15 PM Dimond 14 - 0 Summer 2015 Team Grapes of Wrath
7:15 PM Romig 2 - 4 Rebels Chinook Family Dentistry
7:15 PM Service 3 - 3 Coffman Ninjaneers #gainz
5:30 PM AFS 0 - 3 Northern Excavation BYOB
5:30 PM Bartlett 2 - 0 Clockwork Orange Sockeye
5:30 PM Dimond 2 - 3 Battle Cats One Eighty
5:30 PM Romig 2 - 1 Nomads Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
5:30 PM Service 4 - 3 Kickin it old school JNOV Coed
Fri 06/26/2015 8:15 PM Bartlett 0 - 0 Arctic North FC Red Card Riot
8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 0 Coffman Ninjaneers E League All Stars
8:15 PM Dome 0 - 2 Odd Nutz #gainz
8:15 PM Romig 1 - 2 SQUAD Clockwork Orange
8:15 PM Service 1 - 2 Chafing the Dream Banzai FC
6:30 PM Bartlett 4 - 8 International KAT's Bering Global
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 0 Summer 2015 Team Vicious and Delicious
6:30 PM Dome 2 - 6 Nomads JNOV Coed
6:30 PM Romig 10 - 0 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Jolly Grinders S.C.
6:30 PM Service 3 - 2 Philociraptors DFC Albion
Thu 06/25/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 0 AK Fighting Squirrels TNB
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 5 907 Soccerballers Rebels
8:15 PM Service 3 - 3 Kung Fu Hustle Sockeyes
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 9 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Battle Cats
6:30 PM Romig 1 - 2 Incinerators Dream Killers
Wed 06/24/2015 8:15 PM AFS 0 - 1 Blueberry Shots Chicas
8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 3 Bear Tooth United Here For Beer
8:15 PM Romig 8 - 0 Chafing the Dream Los Cheleros
8:15 PM Service 1 - 2 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot International KAT's
6:30 PM Dimond 0 - 10 00B Velocity Blue Amigos 1
6:30 PM Service 0 - 8 Grapes of Wrath CISC Velocity 97G Blue
Tue 06/23/2015 8:15 PM AFS 1 - 2 AK Fighting Squirrels BIG DIPPAS
8:15 PM Dimond 7 - 0 Kickin it old school Nomads
8:15 PM Romig 7 - 2 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers One Eighty
8:15 PM Service 1 - 4 TNB Spenard Roadhouse
6:30 PM Dimond 7 - 0 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Clockwork Orange
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 0 Purely Platonic Ninja Pirates
6:30 PM Service 1 - 2 Incinerators P-Tarmigans
Mon 06/22/2015 8:15 PM AFS 0 - 3 Blueberry Shots Classy Cleats
8:15 PM Dimond 3 - 0 CISC Velocity 97G Blue Vicious and Delicious
8:15 PM Service 4 - 3 Rangers F.C. 00B Velocity Blue
6:30 PM AFS 1 - 4 Mooses Tooth Womens AK Goal Diggers
6:30 PM Dimond 7 - 2 Red Card Riot Thunderboltz FC
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 0 Bear Tooth United Turf Surfers
Sun 06/21/2015 7:15 PM AFS 3 - 2 Rebels Dream Killers
7:15 PM Bartlett 0 - 3 Los Cheleros Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
7:15 PM Romig 0 - 3 White. Star Anchorage FC
7:15 PM Service 5 - 5 Kung Fu Hustle Melchester
5:30 PM AFS 3 - 0 Futbol AK-Extreme Northern Excavation
5:30 PM Bartlett 4 - 7 Bear Tooth United Thunderbirds
5:30 PM Romig 0 - 3 Summer 2015 Team Chicas
5:30 PM Service 1 - 10 One Eighty JNOV Coed
Fri 06/19/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 1 - 3 Automated Laundry Incinerators
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 0 CISC Velocity 97G Blue Mooses Tooth Womens
8:15 PM Service 0 - 0 Pioneer United F.C. Red Card Riot
6:30 PM Dimond 1 - 2 Anchorage FC Arctic North FC
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 1 JNOV Coed Nomads
6:30 PM Service 0 - 0 Classy Cleats Chicas
Thu 06/18/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 6 - 3 E League All Stars DFC Albion
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 0 SQUAD YLS
8:15 PM Service 5 - 10 Melchester Sockeyes
6:30 PM Dimond 0 - 4 Golden Boots AK Fighting Squirrels
6:30 PM Romig 4 - 0 Ninja Pirates Sockeye
Wed 06/17/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 6 - 4 Chicas Blueberry Shots
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 0 Arctic North FC Thunderboltz FC
8:15 PM Service 9 - 2 International KAT's Los Cheleros
6:30 PM Dimond 1 - 2 Hangover Hooligans Brew Kaladi
6:30 PM Romig 1 - 4 Chafing the Dream FSFC MA
6:30 PM Service 3 - 2 Rangers F.C. Bear Tooth United
Tue 06/16/2015 8:15 PM AFS 1 - 4 Oosiks Chinook Family Dentistry
8:15 PM Dimond 5 - 8 Odd Nutz Philociraptors
8:15 PM Romig 3 - 4 Kung Fu Hustle BYOB
8:15 PM Service 5 - 2 The Avengers Purely Platonic
6:30 PM AFS 4 - 1 Dream Killers Automated Laundry
6:30 PM Dimond 2 - 5 Denali FC DFC Albion
6:30 PM Romig 1 - 4 TNB AK Fighting Squirrels
6:30 PM Service 2 - 7 Nomads Kickin it old school
Mon 06/15/2015 8:15 PM AFS 1 - 0 Amigos 1 Here For Beer
8:15 PM Dimond 7 - 3 FSFC MA Hangover Hooligans
8:15 PM Romig 10 - 0 Brew Kaladi Bering Global
8:15 PM Service Pioneer United F.C. Anchorage FC
6:30 PM AFS 3 - 6 Thunderboltz FC White. Star
6:30 PM Dimond 0 - 3 Ball Handlerz Turf Surfers
6:30 PM Romig 4 - 4 Thunderbirds Rangers F.C.
Sun 06/14/2015 7:15 PM AFS 0 - 7 One Eighty Kickin it old school
7:15 PM Bartlett 1 - 5 Oosiks P-Tarmigans
7:15 PM Dimond 7 - 3 AK Goal Diggers Blueberry Shots
7:15 PM Romig 0 - 3 Grapes of Wrath Summer 2015 Team
7:15 PM Service 3 - 5 907 Soccerballers Dream Killers
5:30 PM AFS 3 - 3 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Battle Cats
5:30 PM Bartlett 1 - 4 YLS The 10 Keys
5:30 PM Dimond 2 - 0 BYOB Melchester
5:30 PM Romig 5 - 0 Arctic North FC 99B Velocity Real
5:30 PM Service 0 - 1 Chinook Family Dentistry Incinerators
Fri 06/12/2015 8:15 PM Bartlett 5 - 1 Anchorage FC Velocity 98 Select
8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 3 Kickin it old school Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
8:15 PM Dome 4 - 5 TNB Spenard Roadhouse
8:15 PM Romig 3 - 0 Rangers F.C. Ball Handlerz
8:15 PM Service 4 - 2 FSFC MA International KAT's
6:30 PM Bartlett 1 - 3 Chafing the Dream Brew Kaladi
6:30 PM Dimond 4 - 2 P-Tarmigans Dream Killers
6:30 PM Dome 2 - 10 Melchester Northern Excavation
6:30 PM Romig 4 - 2 Futbol AK-Extreme Kung Fu Hustle
6:30 PM Service 7 - 4 Bering Global Hangover Hooligans
Thu 06/11/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 2 - 4 Oosiks Rebels
8:15 PM Service 3 - 0 Philociraptors Odd Nutz
6:30 PM Dimond 5 - 0 Battle Cats Nomads
6:30 PM Romig 5 - 5 AK Fighting Squirrels BIG DIPPAS
Wed 06/10/2015 8:15 PM AFS 4 - 2 International KAT's Chafing the Dream
8:15 PM Romig 1 - 2 Mooses Tooth Womens Chicas
8:15 PM Service 3 - 0 Here For Beer Ball Handlerz
6:30 PM AFS 5 - 0 Grapes of Wrath Blueberry Shots
6:30 PM Romig 1 - 5 Vicious and Delicious CISC Velocity 97G Blue
6:30 PM Service 5 - 5 White. Star Thunderboltz FC
Tue 06/09/2015 8:15 PM AFS 2 - 8 Automated Laundry P-Tarmigans
8:15 PM Romig 4 - 7 Nomads Kickin it old school
8:15 PM Service 5 - 1 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Purely Platonic
6:30 PM AFS 8 - 2 AK Fighting Squirrels Golden Boots
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 3 Kung Fu Hustle Northern Excavation
6:30 PM Service 1 - 3 E League All Stars Denali FC
Mon 06/08/2015 8:15 PM AFS 1 - 4 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot FSFC MA
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 10 Thunderboltz FC Pioneer United F.C.
8:15 PM Service 3 - 6 Chicas AK Goal Diggers
6:30 PM AFS 5 - 3 Red Card Riot Velocity 98 Select
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 0 Grapes of Wrath Mooses Tooth Womens
Sun 06/07/2015 7:15 PM Dimond 0 - 7 99B Velocity Real Anchorage FC
7:15 PM Service 0 - 3 BIG DIPPAS Golden Boots
5:30 PM Dimond 1 - 0 Dream Killers 907 Soccerballers
5:30 PM Service 4 - 5 Futbol AK-Extreme Melchester
Fri 06/05/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 2 - 0 Velocity 98 Select Arctic North FC
8:15 PM Dome 2 - 3 Denali FC #gainz
8:15 PM Service 2 - 3 AA Banzai FC
6:30 PM Dimond 0 - 3 Thunderbirds Amigos 1
6:30 PM Dome 3 - 7 Golden Boots TNB
6:30 PM Service 0 - 0 Grapes of Wrath Vicious and Delicious
Thu 06/04/2015 8:15 PM Dimond 0 - 3 Nomads One Eighty
8:15 PM Kincaid 2 - 4 Melchester Futbol AK-Extreme
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 3 Jolly Grinders S.C. The 10 Keys
8:15 PM Service 10 - 4 Purely Platonic Clockwork Orange
6:30 PM Dimond 3 - 1 P-Tarmigans Incinerators
6:30 PM Kincaid 2 - 4 Spenard Roadhouse BIG DIPPAS
6:30 PM Romig 2 - 1 Dream Killers Chinook Family Dentistry
Wed 06/03/2015 8:15 PM AFS 2 - 4 Vicious and Delicious Grapes of Wrath
8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 2 Turf Surfers Thunderbirds
8:15 PM Kincaid 1 - 2 CISC Velocity 97G Blue Summer 2015 Team
8:15 PM Romig 3 - 0 Pioneer United F.C. Arctic North FC
8:15 PM Service 6 - 2 Banzai FC Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
6:30 PM AFS 2 - 5 Bering Global Chafing the Dream
6:30 PM Dimond 1 - 0 AA Hangover Hooligans
6:30 PM Kincaid 4 - 1 Red Card Riot White. Star
6:30 PM Service 2 - 5 Blueberry Shots Mooses Tooth Womens
Tue 06/02/2015 8:15 PM AFS 3 - 3 DFC Albion Odd Nutz
8:15 PM Dimond 0 - 2 Sockeye Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
8:15 PM Kincaid 0 - 3 BYOB Northern Excavation
8:15 PM Romig 0 - 0 Nomads Kickin it old school
8:15 PM Service 3 - 5 Automated Laundry 907 Soccerballers
6:30 PM AFS 6 - 1 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Ninja Pirates
6:30 PM Kincaid 3 - 6 Denali FC E League All Stars
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 0 Oosiks P-Tarmigans
6:30 PM Service 4 - 1 BIG DIPPAS TNB
Mon 06/01/2015 8:15 PM AFS 2 - 8 Thunderboltz FC Anchorage FC
8:15 PM Dimond 4 - 1 Here For Beer Rangers F.C.
8:15 PM Kincaid 5 - 6 Bering Global Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
8:15 PM Romig 5 - 1 Red Card Riot 99B Velocity Real
8:15 PM Service 2 - 6 Los Cheleros FSFC MA
6:30 PM AFS 0 - 3 Ball Handlerz 00B Velocity Blue
6:30 PM Dimond Bear Tooth United Turf Surfers
6:30 PM Kincaid 0 - 3 AK Goal Diggers Classy Cleats
6:30 PM Romig 0 - 2 White. Star Velocity 98 Select
Sat 05/23/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 8 Oddballers Revolution Reserve
9:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 3 Heart of the City 907 Soccerballers
8:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 2 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Honey Badgers
8:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 2 APDEA Opti HeadHunters
8:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 0 AK Fighting Squirrels Red Devils
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 BYOB Melchester
7:00 PM Dome 2 Ninja Pirates The Visitors
7:00 PM Dome 3 Battle Cats Shred Alaska Dreadnots
6:00 PM Dome 1 6 - 2 Futbol AK-Extreme Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning
6:00 PM Dome 2 Good Time Charlies Coed Spenard Roadhouse
6:00 PM Dome 3 JNOV Coed Rest of Us
12:00 PM Dome 1 Cu in the Goal Denali FC
12:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 2 BDO Rebels
11:00 AM Dome 1 5 - 4 UCF Aksala Coed Incinerators
11:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 0 Soccer Garage FC Oosiks
10:00 AM Dome 1 3 - 6 The Classifieds Sockeyes
10:00 AM Dome 2 2 - 3 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Automated Laundry
9:00 AM Dome 1 6 - 4 MEOW Kung Fu Hustle
9:00 AM Dome 2 0 - 4 Brown Tree Snakes FSFC Crew
8:00 AM Dome 1 2 - 1 DFC Albion Mixed Nutz
8:00 AM Dome 2 2 - 7 Three Goals Short Straight Ballers
Wed 05/20/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 6 Hangover Hooligans WF Goalbusters
9:00 PM Dome 2 7 - 8 Wolfpacks Back Formerly In Shape All Stars
9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 4 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot ER Iceholes
8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 City FC Bering Global
8:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 5 Sounders F.C. Brew Kaladi
8:00 PM Dome 3 9 - 2 Pioneer United F.C. Thunderboltz FC
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 7 Classy Cleats Grapes of Wrath
7:00 PM Dome 2 6 - 3 Juggleheads Hot Mess
7:00 PM Dome 3 17 - 3 Red Card Riot Brew 2 Kaladi
Mon 05/18/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 3 VN Team Broke Boys FC
9:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 5 Amigos 2 TNB
9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Chafing the Dream CH2M ILL
8:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 9 White. Star Anchorage FC
8:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 3 Knockouts Chicas
8:00 PM Dome 3 6 - 5 AA Bear Tooth United
7:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 4 Besa F.C. FSFC MA
7:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 0 Alaska Girls Life's Good
7:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 0 NorthernLights Blueberry Shots
Sat 05/16/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 5 AK Fighting Squirrels Red Devils
9:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 3 Heart of the City Majik
9:00 PM Dome 3 8 - 4 Sockeyes HDR Alaska
8:00 PM Dome 1 8 - 4 Honey Badgers Three Goals Short
8:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 5 Team Red Indigo United
8:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning BYOB
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 Coffman Ninjaneers Mixed Nutz
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 6 Team Green Team White
7:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 0 P-Tarmigans challenge accepted
6:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 Incinerators Fifth Ave. F.C.
6:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 3 Team Blue Team Teal
6:00 PM Dome 3 Cu in the Goal Oddballers
12:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 4 Chinook Family Dentistry BDO
10:00 AM Dome 3 5 - 4 Unicorns Northern Excavation
9:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 2 SQUAD Long bones
8:00 AM Dome 3 3 - 1 Straight Ballers MEOW
Thu 05/14/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 3 Anchorage FC Red Card Riot
9:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 8 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Amigos 1
9:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 3 Sounders F.C. UCF Aksala Mens
8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 Brew 2 Kaladi Thunderboltz FC
8:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 5 Grapes of Wrath AK Goal Diggers
8:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 6 AA ER Iceholes
7:00 PM Dome 1 6 - 1 Pioneer United F.C. White. Star
7:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 7 Hangover Hooligans CH2M ILL
7:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 3 Broke Boys FC Formerly In Shape All Stars
Tue 05/12/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 2 Bering Global Wolfpacks Back
9:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 8 TNB Bear Tooth United
9:00 PM Dome 3 11 - 1 Brew Kaladi Indie Men's C
8:00 PM Dome 1 6 - 1 Life's Good Alaska Girls
8:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 0 Chafing the Dream WF Goalbusters
8:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 2 Classy Cleats Chicas
7:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 5 FSFC MA Besa F.C.
7:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 3 Blueberry Shots Juggleheads
7:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 0 Hot Mess NorthernLights
Mon 05/11/2015 6:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 9 Team Kream AA
Sat 05/09/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 6 - 1 907 Soccerballers Oosiks
9:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 4 Good Time Charlies Coed Melchester
9:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 4 Ninja Pirates APDEA
8:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 2 Futbol AK-Extreme Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning
8:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 6 JNOV Coed Three Goals Short
8:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 6 FSFC Crew HDR Alaska
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 BDO scf
7:00 PM Dome 2 Revolution Reserve Cu in the Goal
7:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 6 P-Tarmigans Chinook Family Dentistry
6:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 4 Sockeyes The Classifieds
6:00 PM Dome 2 Rest of Us Straight Ballers
6:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 3 Heart of the City Automated Laundry
12:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 1 Unicorns Brown Tree Snakes
11:00 AM Dome 1 9 - 4 Futbol AK-Extreme Red Devils
11:00 AM Dome 2 Team White Team Blue
11:00 AM Dome 3 7 - 3 Rebels Fifth Ave. F.C.
10:00 AM Dome 1 9 - 3 Team Teal Team Green
10:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 3 Team Gold Team Red
10:00 AM Dome 3 2 - 5 Opti HeadHunters SLR'in Consultants
9:00 AM Dome 1 MEOW Shred Alaska Dreadnots
9:00 AM Dome 2 2 - 2 Battle Cats Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
9:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 2 Honey Badgers Kung Fu Hustle
8:00 AM Dome 1 Dream Killers Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
8:00 AM Dome 2 challenge accepted UCF Aksala Coed
8:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 5 Philociraptors DFC Albion
Thu 05/07/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 6 WF Goalbusters Indie Men's C
9:00 PM Dome 2 9 - 8 White. Star Red Card Riot
9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Amigos 1 AA
8:00 PM Dome 1 Broke Boys FC City FC
8:00 PM Dome 2 6 - 2 Brew 2 Kaladi Anchorage FC
8:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 3 CH2M ILL Brew Kaladi
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 5 ER Iceholes Bear Tooth United
7:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 0 Grapes of Wrath Life's Good
7:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 4 Juggleheads NorthernLights
Wed 05/06/2015 9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 4 UCF Aksala Mens Sounders F.C.
8:00 PM Dome 3 AA Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Tue 05/05/2015 9:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 3 UCF Aksala Mens Chafing the Dream
9:00 PM Dome 3 11 - 6 Besa F.C. White. Star
8:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 13 Wolfpacks Back VN Team
8:00 PM Dome 2 9 - 3 Amigos 1 TNB
8:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 4 Amigos 2 ER Iceholes
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 4 Chicas AK Goal Diggers
7:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 7 Alaska Girls Knockouts
7:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 7 Thunderboltz FC FSFC MA
Mon 05/04/2015 9:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 4 TNB Amigos 1
8:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 2 Pioneer United F.C. Besa F.C.
6:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 3 Bear Tooth United Team Kream
Sun 05/03/2015 4:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 3 Oddballers Coffman Ninjaneers
3:00 PM Dome 1 Clockwork Orange APDEA
3:00 PM Dome 2 7 - 0 The Visitors Jolly Grinders S.C.
3:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 1 FSFC Crew Sockeyes
2:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 5 challenge accepted Chinook Family Dentistry
2:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 5 Brown Tree Snakes Unicorns
1:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 6 Good Time Charlies Coed AK Fighting Squirrels
1:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 2 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Kung Fu Hustle
1:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 3 Majik Soccer Garage FC
12:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 2 Philociraptors Mixed Nutz
12:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 2 SLR'in Consultants Ninja Pirates
12:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 7 Spenard City 907 Soccerballers
11:00 AM Dome 1 1 - 4 Shred Alaska Dreadnots Honey Badgers
11:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 0 Oosiks Heart of the City
11:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 3 Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning Spenard Roadhouse
10:00 AM Dome 1 5 - 0 scf P-Tarmigans
10:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 3 Rebels Incinerators
10:00 AM Dome 3 6 - 6 DFC Albion Revolution Reserve
9:00 AM Dome 1 4 - 3 Northern Excavation The Classifieds
9:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 7 Opti HeadHunters SQUAD
9:00 AM Dome 3 3 - 7 MEOW JNOV Coed
Sat 05/02/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 3 Unicorns FSFC Crew
9:00 PM Dome 2 Rest of Us Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
9:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 0 scf Incinerators
8:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 3 HDR Alaska Brown Tree Snakes
8:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 7 Team Gold Indigo United
8:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 0 APDEA Jolly Grinders S.C.
7:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 6 Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning Spenard Roadhouse
7:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 2 Majik 907 Soccerballers
7:00 PM Dome 3 9 - 0 The Visitors Opti HeadHunters
6:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 1 Team White Team Red
6:00 PM Dome 2 6 - 0 Team Blue Team Teal
6:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 1 Soccer Garage FC Dream Killers
11:00 AM Dome 1 Straight Ballers JNOV Coed
11:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 7 Three Goals Short MEOW
11:00 AM Dome 3 3 - 4 Sockeyes Northern Excavation
10:00 AM Dome 1 4 - 5 BDO UCF Aksala Coed
10:00 AM Dome 2 1 - 0 Coffman Ninjaneers Revolution Reserve
10:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 8 BYOB Red Devils
9:00 AM Dome 1 2 - 2 Automated Laundry Oosiks
9:00 AM Dome 2 4 - 4 Long bones Clockwork Orange
9:00 AM Dome 3 5 - 8 Cu in the Goal DFC Albion
8:00 AM Dome 1 0 - 3 Fifth Ave. F.C. Chinook Family Dentistry
8:00 AM Dome 2 4 - 1 Spenard City Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
8:00 AM Dome 3 3 - 4 Oddballers Denali FC
Thu 04/30/2015 8:00 PM Dome 1 8 - 3 TNB Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
8:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 3 ER Iceholes Amigos 1
8:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 5 Bear Tooth United Amigos 2
7:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 4 Thunderboltz FC Brew 2 Kaladi
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 5 AK Goal Diggers Grapes of Wrath
7:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 9 Red Card Riot Pioneer United F.C.
Wed 04/29/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 4 - 3 Wolfpacks Back Formerly In Shape All Stars
8:00 PM AT&T 3 - 6 Brew Kaladi UCF Aksala Mens
Tue 04/28/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 6 FSFC MA White. Star
9:00 PM Dome 2 13 - 4 Anchorage FC Besa F.C.
9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Bear Tooth United AA
8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 3 City FC VN Team
8:00 PM Dome 2 8 - 4 Hangover Hooligans Indie Men's C
8:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 4 Thunderboltz FC Red Card Riot
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 2 Sounders F.C. Chafing the Dream
7:00 PM Dome 2 WF Goalbusters CH2M ILL
7:00 PM Dome 3 10 - 1 Alaska Girls Classy Cleats
Mon 04/27/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 4 - 4 Broke Boys FC Bering Global
8:00 PM AT&T 0 - 3 Juggleheads Blueberry Shots
6:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 7 Amigos 1 Team Kream
Sun 04/26/2015 3:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 3 Mixed Nutz Oddballers
3:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 4 BYOB Futbol AK-Extreme
3:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 3 Ninja Pirates Opti HeadHunters
2:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 4 Chinook Family Dentistry scf
2:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 4 Red Devils AK Fighting Squirrels
2:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 2 Kung Fu Hustle Straight Ballers
1:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 1 UCF Aksala Coed Rebels
1:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 2 Soccer Garage FC Spenard City
1:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Incinerators challenge accepted
12:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 2 The Classifieds HDR Alaska
12:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 1 Dream Killers Majik
12:00 PM Dome 3 6 - 2 Honey Badgers Rest of Us
11:00 AM Dome 1 9 - 4 DFC Albion Denali FC
11:00 AM Dome 2 9 - 6 Spenard Roadhouse Melchester
11:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 1 JNOV Coed Shred Alaska Dreadnots
10:00 AM Dome 1 4 - 4 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D 907 Soccerballers
10:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 0 Northern Excavation Sockeyes
10:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 0 SQUAD SLR'in Consultants
9:00 AM Dome 1 5 - 3 Revolution Reserve Philociraptors
9:00 AM Dome 2 2 - 2 FSFC Crew Unicorns
9:00 AM Dome 3 2 - 4 Clockwork Orange The Visitors
8:00 AM Dome 1 Denali FC Cu in the Goal
8:00 AM Dome 2 4 - 1 HDR Alaska The Classifieds
8:00 AM Dome 3 0 - 4 Straight Ballers Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
Sat 04/25/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 Three Goals Short Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers
9:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 6 Fifth Ave. F.C. BDO
9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 1 Honey Badgers JNOV Coed
8:00 PM Dome 1 Jolly Grinders S.C. Opti HeadHunters
8:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 2 Kung Fu Hustle Battle Cats
8:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 10 Spenard Roadhouse Red Devils
7:00 PM AT&T 3 - 4 Futbol AK-Extreme Good Time Charlies Coed
7:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 1 Shred Alaska Dreadnots Rest of Us
7:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 6 Melchester Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning
7:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 6 APDEA SQUAD
6:00 PM AT&T Indigo United Team Blue
5:00 PM AT&T 4 - 2 Team Gold Team White
4:00 PM AT&T 2 - 8 Team Red Team Green
3:00 PM AT&T 2 - 1 Incinerators P-Tarmigans
2:00 PM AT&T 4 - 1 Coffman Ninjaneers Cu in the Goal
1:00 PM AT&T 2 - 4 Automated Laundry Soccer Garage FC
12:00 PM AT&T 4 - 2 Long bones SLR'in Consultants
8:00 AM Dome 1 9 - 2 Unicorns HDR Alaska
8:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 0 Ninja Pirates Jolly Grinders S.C.
8:00 AM Dome 3 2 - 1 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Soccer Garage FC
Thu 04/23/2015 8:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 7 FSFC MA Pioneer United F.C.
8:00 PM Dome 2 12 - 6 Team Kream TNB
8:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 4 ER Iceholes Amigos 2
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 4 Grapes of Wrath Alaska Girls
7:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 0 Life's Good Classy Cleats
7:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 5 Blueberry Shots NorthernLights
Wed 04/22/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 4 - 2 WF Goalbusters Sounders F.C.
8:00 PM AT&T 3 - 2 Bering Global Broke Boys FC
Tue 04/21/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 8 - 3 Red Card Riot Anchorage FC
9:00 PM Dome 2 9 - 2 Formerly In Shape All Stars City FC
9:00 PM Dome 3 8 - 7 White. Star Brew 2 Kaladi
8:00 PM Dome 1 14 - 6 VN Team Wolfpacks Back
8:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 4 Indie Men's C CH2M ILL
8:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Amigos 1 Amigos 2
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 1 Hot Mess Juggleheads
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 13 AK Goal Diggers Knockouts
7:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Chafing the Dream Hangover Hooligans
6:00 PM Dome 1 10 - 8 Team Kream Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mon 04/20/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 6 - 3 Besa F.C. Thunderboltz FC
8:00 PM AT&T 1 - 8 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Bear Tooth United
Sun 04/19/2015 11:00 AM Dome 1 5 - 2 Revolution Reserve Mixed Nutz
11:00 AM Dome 2 6 - 0 DFC Albion Oddballers
11:00 AM Dome 3 6 - 2 Spenard Roadhouse Melchester
10:00 AM Dome 1 5 - 0 Soccer Garage FC Heart of the City
10:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 3 Oosiks Dream Killers
10:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 3 Spenard City Majik
9:00 AM Dome 1 4 - 5 Clockwork Orange Jolly Grinders S.C.
9:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 0 Chinook Family Dentistry Rebels
9:00 AM Dome 3 3 - 6 Northern Excavation FSFC Crew
Sat 04/18/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 1 scf Fifth Ave. F.C.
9:00 PM Dome 2 9 - 1 AK Fighting Squirrels BYOB
9:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 5 challenge accepted BDO
8:00 PM Dome 1 6 - 1 Three Goals Short Battle Cats
8:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 6 Team Teal Indigo United
8:00 PM Dome 3 6 - 2 Melchester Good Time Charlies Coed
7:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 5 APDEA Long bones
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 6 Team White Team Green
7:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 3 Team Blue Team Gold
Thu 04/16/2015 8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 10 Bering Global City FC
8:00 PM Dome 2 10 - 3 Anchorage FC Thunderboltz FC
8:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 6 Indie Men's C Hangover Hooligans
7:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 3 Grapes of Wrath Chicas
7:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 3 Hot Mess Blueberry Shots
7:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 0 NorthernLights Juggleheads
Wed 04/15/2015 9:00 PM AT&T Sounders F.C. Indie Men's C
8:00 PM AT&T 3 - 5 VN Team Formerly In Shape All Stars
Mon 04/13/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 10 - 3 Pioneer United F.C. Brew 2 Kaladi
8:00 PM AT&T 1 - 4 Knockouts Life's Good
Sun 04/12/2015 11:00 AM Dome 1 8 - 4 Cu in the Goal Philociraptors
11:00 AM Dome 2 2 - 3 Dream Killers Spenard City
11:00 AM Dome 3 5 - 5 Fifth Ave. F.C. challenge accepted
10:00 AM Dome 1 3 - 1 Battle Cats Honey Badgers
10:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 1 907 Soccerballers Automated Laundry
10:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 7 Brown Tree Snakes Northern Excavation
9:00 AM Dome 1 6 - 2 Oosiks Majik
9:00 AM Dome 2 3 - 1 SQUAD Clockwork Orange
9:00 AM Dome 3 1 - 3 UCF Aksala Coed P-Tarmigans
Sat 04/11/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 3 scf Rebels
9:00 PM Dome 2 6 - 5 Good Time Charlies Coed BYOB
9:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 4 Brown Tree Snakes Sockeyes
8:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 5 SLR'in Consultants The Visitors
8:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 1 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Shred Alaska Dreadnots
8:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 5 Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning AK Fighting Squirrels
7:00 PM AT&T 5 - 6 Indigo United Team White
7:00 PM Dome 1 6 - 3 BDO Incinerators
7:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 4 JNOV Coed Kung Fu Hustle
7:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 Rest of Us MEOW
5:00 PM AT&T 6 - 1 Team Gold Team Teal
4:00 PM AT&T 1 - 3 Team Blue Team Red
3:00 PM AT&T 2 - 5 Philociraptors Coffman Ninjaneers
2:00 PM AT&T 2 - 8 Opti HeadHunters Long bones
1:00 PM AT&T 2 - 2 Mixed Nutz Denali FC
12:00 PM AT&T 4 - 1 Melchester Futbol AK-Extreme
Thu 04/09/2015 8:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 7 White. Star Pioneer United F.C.
8:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 4 Team Kream ER Iceholes
8:00 PM Dome 3 10 - 7 Red Card Riot FSFC MA
7:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 4 Chicas Life's Good
7:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 2 CH2M ILL Sounders F.C.
7:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 0 Alaska Girls Knockouts
Wed 04/08/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 2 - 3 City FC Broke Boys FC
8:00 PM AT&T 7 - 1 UCF Aksala Mens WF Goalbusters
Mon 04/06/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 4 - 3 Brew Kaladi Hangover Hooligans
8:00 PM AT&T 3 - 7 Classy Cleats AK Goal Diggers
Sat 04/04/2015 7:00 PM AT&T 3 - 4 Indigo United Team Gold
5:00 PM AT&T 4 - 4 Team Green Team Blue
4:00 PM AT&T 0 - 5 Team Teal Team Red
3:00 PM AT&T 3 - 0 P-Tarmigans Fifth Ave. F.C.
2:00 PM AT&T 2 - 0 The Classifieds Unicorns
1:00 PM AT&T 3 - 2 Mixed Nutz Coffman Ninjaneers
12:00 PM AT&T 0 - 1 Oddballers Philociraptors
Thu 04/02/2015 8:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 1 NorthernLights Hot Mess
8:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 13 Brew 2 Kaladi FSFC MA
8:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 4 Formerly In Shape All Stars Bering Global
7:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 3 Knockouts Alaska Girls
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 0 Life's Good AK Goal Diggers
7:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 1 Chicas Classy Cleats
Wed 04/01/2015 9:00 PM AT&T UCF Aksala Mens Hangover Hooligans
8:00 PM AT&T 4 - 8 Bering Global VN Team
Mon 03/30/2015 9:00 PM AT&T City FC Wolfpacks Back
8:00 PM AT&T TNB AA
Sun 03/29/2015 12:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 3 Spenard City Heart of the City
12:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 5 UCF Aksala Coed scf
12:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 5 Kung Fu Hustle Rest of Us
11:00 AM Dome 1 2 - 4 Jolly Grinders S.C. Long bones
11:00 AM Dome 2 1 - 6 Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D Oosiks
11:00 AM Dome 3 2 - 5 Automated Laundry Dream Killers
10:00 AM Dome 1 2 - 6 Denali FC Revolution Reserve
10:00 AM Dome 2 6 - 2 AK Fighting Squirrels Melchester
10:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 1 Shred Alaska Dreadnots Three Goals Short
9:00 AM Dome 1 4 - 4 Clockwork Orange Ninja Pirates
9:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 3 The Visitors SQUAD
9:00 AM Dome 3 6 - 4 HDR Alaska Northern Excavation
Sat 03/28/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 1 SLR'in Consultants APDEA
9:00 PM Dome 2 Straight Ballers Battle Cats
7:00 PM AT&T 6 - 0 Team White Team Teal
6:00 PM AT&T 2 - 7 Team Red Team Gold
5:00 PM AT&T 2 - 3 Indigo United Team Green
4:00 PM AT&T 5 - 2 Good Time Charlies Coed Futbol AK-Extreme
3:00 PM AT&T 2 - 2 Rebels challenge accepted
2:00 PM AT&T 1 - 1 P-Tarmigans BDO
1:00 PM AT&T 1 - 2 FSFC Crew The Classifieds
12:00 PM AT&T 8 - 2 Red Devils Futbol AK-Extreme
Thu 03/26/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 Juggleheads Blueberry Shots
9:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 10 Thunderboltz FC White. Star
9:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 6 Anchorage FC Pioneer United F.C.
8:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 3 Chicas Grapes of Wrath
8:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 6 Team Kream Amigos 2
8:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 2 Formerly In Shape All Stars VN Team
7:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 0 Hot Mess NorthernLights
7:00 PM Dome 2 8 - 0 AK Goal Diggers Classy Cleats
7:00 PM Dome 3 7 - 2 Broke Boys FC Wolfpacks Back
Wed 03/25/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 2 - 4 Indie Men's C UCF Aksala Mens
8:00 PM AT&T 1 - 3 Knockouts Alaska Girls
Mon 03/23/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 9 - 10 CH2M ILL Chafing the Dream
8:00 PM AT&T 2 - 4 WF Goalbusters Brew Kaladi
Sun 03/22/2015 12:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 6 Denali FC Coffman Ninjaneers
12:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 5 Good Time Charlies Coed BYOB
12:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 2 Philociraptors Oddballers
11:00 AM Dome 1 4 - 3 Chinook Family Dentistry UCF Aksala Coed
11:00 AM Dome 2 1 - 0 907 Soccerballers Dream Killers
11:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 3 Spenard Roadhouse AK Fighting Squirrels
10:00 AM Dome 1 2 - 5 Majik Automated Laundry
10:00 AM Dome 2 4 - 2 SQUAD Ninja Pirates
10:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 1 The Classifieds Brown Tree Snakes
9:00 AM Dome 1 3 - 5 Battle Cats MEOW
9:00 AM Dome 2 4 - 4 Heart of the City Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
9:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 6 Long bones The Visitors
Sat 03/21/2015 7:00 PM AT&T Team Red Team Teal
6:00 PM AT&T 1 - 2 Team Blue Indigo United
5:00 PM AT&T 5 - 6 Revolution Reserve DFC Albion
4:00 PM AT&T 0 - 5 Team Green Team Gold
3:00 PM AT&T 4 - 2 Oosiks Spenard City
2:00 PM AT&T 2 - 3 Rebels P-Tarmigans
1:00 PM AT&T 5 - 0 Jolly Grinders S.C. SLR'in Consultants
12:00 PM AT&T 2 - 6 Opti HeadHunters Clockwork Orange
Thu 03/19/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 3 ER Iceholes TNB
9:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 4 Amigos 2 AA
9:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 6 Amigos 1 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 6 Hangover Hooligans Sounders F.C.
8:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 4 CH2M ILL UCF Aksala Mens
8:00 PM Dome 3 9 - 1 Formerly In Shape All Stars Broke Boys FC
7:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 5 Chafing the Dream Brew Kaladi
7:00 PM Dome 2 0 - 3 Blueberry Shots Hot Mess
7:00 PM Dome 3 5 - 9 Besa F.C. Red Card Riot
Wed 03/18/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 5 - 4 VN Team City FC
8:00 PM AT&T 0 - 0 NorthernLights Juggleheads
Tue 03/17/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 4 FSFC MA Anchorage FC
9:00 PM Dome 2 7 - 5 Bear Tooth United Team Kream
9:00 PM Dome 3 9 - 3 Amigos 2 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
8:00 PM Dome 1 9 - 1 Brew Kaladi WF Goalbusters
8:00 PM Dome 2 Indie Men's C Chafing the Dream
8:00 PM Dome 3 10 - 2 Wolfpacks Back Bering Global
7:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 3 AK Goal Diggers Chicas
7:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 12 Brew 2 Kaladi Besa F.C.
7:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 2 Life's Good Knockouts
Mon 03/16/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 4 - 0 Grapes of Wrath Classy Cleats
8:00 PM AT&T 0 - 8 Blueberry Shots Hot Mess
Sun 03/15/2015 5:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 3 The Visitors APDEA
5:00 PM Dome 2 5 - 3 Dream Killers Heart of the City
5:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 4 Jolly Grinders S.C. SQUAD
4:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 6 BYOB Spenard Roadhouse
4:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 5 Coffman Ninjaneers DFC Albion
4:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 7 Fifth Ave. F.C. UCF Aksala Coed
3:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 5 Long bones Ninja Pirates
3:00 PM Dome 2 1 - 4 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers JNOV Coed
3:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 5 challenge accepted scf
2:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 5 Mixed Nutz Cu in the Goal
2:00 PM Dome 2 7 - 3 Kung Fu Hustle Three Goals Short
2:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 5 Shred Alaska Dreadnots Straight Ballers
1:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 3 SLR'in Consultants Clockwork Orange
1:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 4 HDR Alaska FSFC Crew
1:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 7 Incinerators Chinook Family Dentistry
12:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 2 Sockeyes Unicorns
12:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 2 907 Soccerballers Majik
12:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 6 Rest of Us Battle Cats
11:00 AM Dome 1 3 - 1 Soccer Garage FC Mooses Tooth Co-Ed D
11:00 AM Dome 2 4 - 5 Automated Laundry Spenard City
11:00 AM Dome 3 0 - 0 Melchester Team Kream
10:00 AM Dome 1 3 - 4 MEOW Honey Badgers
10:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 5 Northern Excavation Brown Tree Snakes
10:00 AM Dome 3 7 - 0 Red Devils Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning
9:00 AM Dome 1 3 - 7 Team White Team Green
9:00 AM Dome 3 Denali FC Philociraptors
Sat 03/14/2015 6:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 7 Jolly Grinders S.C. Long bones
6:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 1 Ninja Pirates SLR'in Consultants
6:00 PM Dome 3 2 - 7 MEOW Kung Fu Hustle
Sun 03/08/2015 6:00 PM AT&T 3 - 3 Team Green Team Blue
5:00 PM AT&T 5 - 6 Team Red Indigo United
5:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 4 Soccer Garage FC Blue Bees
5:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 0 scf SLR'in Consultants
5:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 3 APDEA SQUAD
4:00 PM AT&T 8 - 6 Team Black Team Gold
4:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 7 Arsenal #WhoAreYa
4:00 PM Dome 2 2 - 7 B Street Beasts Rebels
4:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 5 JNOV Coed 907 Soccerballers
3:00 PM AT&T 5 - 5 Rest of Us Kung Fu Hustle
3:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 5 Good Time Charlies Coed Spenard Roadhouse
3:00 PM Dome 2 8 - 3 Pita Pit COED FA Mixers
3:00 PM Dome 3 6 - 2 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Battle Cats
2:00 PM AT&T 3 - 2 Warren and Son Carpet Cleaning Brown Tree Snakes
2:00 PM Dome 2 HDR Alaska Honey Badgers
2:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 7 Incinerators UCF Aksala Coed
1:00 PM AT&T 5 - 4 Long bones Clockwork Orange
1:00 PM Dome 1 0 - 3 Denali Physical Therapy BIG DIPPAS
1:00 PM Dome 2 E League All Stars Oddballers
1:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 2 Revolution Reserve Red Dogs
12:00 PM AT&T 0 - 6 FSFC Crew BYOB
12:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 2 P-Tarmigans BDO
12:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 6 MEOW Super Friends
12:00 PM Dome 3 6 - 2 The Visitors Jolly Grinders S.C.
11:00 AM AT&T 1 - 1 Straight Ballers Shred Alaska Dreadnots
11:00 AM Dome 1 2 - 3 Spenard City challenge accepted
11:00 AM Dome 2 10 - 5 Unicorns Three Goals Short
11:00 AM Dome 3 4 - 0 Dream Killers Deweys Cook Inlet Inc.
10:00 AM AT&T 1 - 1 Philociraptors Coffman Ninjaneers
10:00 AM Dome 1 6 - 3 Melchester The Classifieds
10:00 AM Dome 2 5 - 6 Anchorage Oilers Futbol AK-Extreme
10:00 AM Dome 3 2 - 2 Denali FC Mixed Nutz
9:00 AM AT&T 4 - 2 DFC Albion Automated Laundry
Sat 03/07/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 6 Kung Fu Hustle HDR Alaska
9:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 1 The Classifieds FSFC Crew
9:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 3 Shred Alaska/Arctic Brothers Honey Badgers
8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 0 Spenard City B Street Beasts
8:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 2 Team Awesome challenge accepted
8:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 4 Straight Ballers Super Friends
7:00 PM Dome 1 1 - 2 Fifth Ave. F.C. SQUAD
7:00 PM Dome 2 10 - 10 Brown Tree Snakes Good Time Charlies Coed
7:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 1 Clockwork Orange Ninja Pirates
6:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 5 Coffman Ninjaneers Denali FC
6:00 PM Dome 3 3 - 0 FA Mixers Denali Physical Therapy
Thu 03/05/2015 9:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 8 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Besa F.C.
9:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 7 Warriors FC Centaurs
9:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 12 WF Goalbusters Brew Kaladi
8:00 PM Dome 1 3 - 4 Hot Mess AK Goal Diggers
8:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 2 Indie Men's C CH2M ILL
8:00 PM Dome 3 0 - 1 NorthernLights Chicas
7:00 PM Dome 1 2 - 3 Blueberry Shots Juggleheads
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 7 Combat Eagle Strykers 00B Velocity Blue
7:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 3 99B Velocity Real TNB
6:00 PM Dome 1 5 - 4 White. Star Thunderboltz FC
Wed 03/04/2015 9:00 PM AT&T 3 - 4 UCF Aksala Mens Bering Global
8:00 PM AT&T 1 - 9 Combat Eagle Strykers 99 Velocity Barca
Tue 03/03/2015 9:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 5 Thunderboltz FC Red Card Riot
9:00 PM Dome 3 1 - 4 Grapes of Wrath AK Goal Diggers
8:00 PM Dome 1 7 - 3 Pioneer United F.C. Velocity 98 Select
8:00 PM Dome 2 4 - 3 Chafing the Dream Sounders F.C.
8:00 PM Dome 3 9 - 1 Alaska Girls AK United Women
7:00 PM Dome 1 4 - 1 Knockouts Life's Good
7:00 PM Dome 2 3 - 3 birdman FSFC MA
7:00 PM Dome 3 4 - 1 NorthernLights Blueberry Shots
6:00 PM Dome 3 8 - 1 White. Star Whiskey Tango Foxtrot